Bundefjorden
Høstcup 2006

Høstcup 2006

Sailed: 7  Discards: 1  Ratings: LYS

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS 16.aug 30.aug 13 sept 6. sept 20. sept 27. sept 11. okt Nett
1 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 5.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 15.0
2 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 9.0 1.0 4.0 23.0
3 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 7.0 OOD 12.0 4.0 DSQ 5.0 2.0 42.0
4 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 15.0 19.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 43.0
5 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 13.0 3.0 OOD DNF 2.0 8.0 5.0 43.2
6 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 DNC 7.0 17.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 1.0 44.0
7 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 8.0 18.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 DNC 6.0 48.0
8 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 2.0 5.0 13.0 15.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 52.0
9 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 4.0 16.0 8.0 6.0 12.0 15.0 11.0 56.0
10 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 3.0 12.0 18.0 9.0 DSQ 14.0 DNC 98.0
11 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 OOD 17.0 14.0 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 123.7
12 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 9.0 8.0 dnf 10.0 14.0 DNC DNC 125.0
13 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 11.0 24.0 15.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 DNC 125.0
14 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 16.0 20.0 dnf 5.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 137.0
15 Embla   10681 Arne Schjerpen 1.34 DNC 15.0 16.0 11.0 DNC DNC 13.0 139.0
16 Citius   209 Terje Rilang 1.11 DNC DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 141.0
17 FaraDiba(?)   8520 Even Hall-Torgersen 1.27 DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 9.0 3.0 151.0
18 FUS   11535 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen 1.24 17.0 25.0 DNC DNC DNC 17.0 12.0 155.0
19 Bilbo   9775 Andreas Wettre 1.18 DNC 22.0 DNC DNC 4.0 11.0 DNC 163.0
20 Jenca   205 Bente Bøe 1.11 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 175.0
21 Ragtime   65 u Jan Brodin 1.04 DNC DNC 1.0 DNC 8.0 DNC DNC 177.0
22 Flikk Flakk   7252 NN 1.16 DNC 14.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 193.0
23 Glefs   191 Nina Braaten 1.33 DNC 11.0 DNC DNC 16.0 DNC DNC 195.0
24 Sagitta IV   5838 Tom Stønjum 1.15 DNC 21.0 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 199.0
25 Blow   148 Olav Christians Lund 1.11 DNC 23.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNF DNC 202.0
26 Satelite   308 Jan Fredrik Bergstrøm 1.27 DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC 213.0
27     120 Peder Mittet 1.33 DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 214.0
28 In Balance Uten S 14 Normann 1.13 6.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 216.0
29 Albatross   4260 Hugo Steholm 1.18 DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 217.0
30 NN   11534 Stig Andresen 1.25 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8.0 218.0
31 DIZZIE MISS LIZZIE   125 Thomas Brachel 1.07 DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 219.0
32 Ragtime   65 Jan Brodin 1.07 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 220.0
33 Zikk Zakk 7   10701 Per Lie 1.29 DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220.0
34 Betty Boop   10901   1.29 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220.0
35 Gullhår   6545 Inge Solberg 1.14 DNF DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 222.0
36 Amarone II   11227 Marius Ellingsen 1.34 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 222.0
37 NN X-402 7392 Melleby 1.28 DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC 223.0
38     2890u Vesterhus 1.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC dnf DNC 223.0
39 Cat Attac   27077 Kim Andre Krabbe 2.11 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 224.0
40 Havhexa   4239 Arne Sommerfelt 1.19 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 224.0
41 Wanda   4485u Arne Lund Kvernheim 1.08 DNC DNC DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC 225.0

16.aug

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 2:05:30 2:14:17 0:00:00 1.0
2 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 1:56:14 2:14:50 0:00:28 2.0
3 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 1:33:33 2:15:39 0:00:56 3.0
4 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 2:08:29 2:16:12 0:01:48 4.0
5 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:58:24 2:17:21 0:02:38 5.0
6 In Balance Uten S 14 Normann 1.13 2:08:59 2:25:45 0:10:09 6.0
7 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 1:59:44 2:28:28 0:11:26 7.0
8 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 2:18:14 2:33:26 0:17:15 8.0
9 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 1:56:05 2:34:23 0:15:07 9.0
10 Betty Boop   10901   1.29 2:00:25 2:35:20 0:16:19 10.0
11 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 2:07:22 2:36:40 0:18:12 11.0
12 Amarone II   11227 Marius Ellingsen 1.34 1:57:24 2:37:19 0:17:11 12.0
13 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 2:29:38 2:46:06 0:28:39 13.0
14 Havhexa   4239 Arne Sommerfelt 1.19 2:21:56 2:48:54 0:29:05 14.0
15 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 2:38:05 2:55:28 0:37:06 15.0
16 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 2:39:11 2:56:42 0:38:12 16.0
17 FUS   11535 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen 1.24 2:42:45 3:21:49 0:54:27 17.0
18 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 OOD     23.7
19 Gullhår   6545 Inge Solberg 1.14 DNF     42.0

30.aug

Date: 30.august 206

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Jenca   205 Bente Bøe 1.11 1.48.09 2.00.03 0.00.00 1.0
2 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1.44.05 2.00.44 0.00.36 2.0
3 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 1.49.54 2.01.59 0.01.45 3.0
4     120 Peder Mittet 1.33 1.32.20 2.02.48 0.02.04 4.0
5 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 1.48.54 2.06.19 0.05.25 5.0
6 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1.58.08 2.06.24 0.05.56 6.0
7 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1.37.27 2.08.38 0.06.30 7.0
8 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 1.37.36 2.09.48 0.07.20 8.0
9 DIZZIE MISS LIZZIE   125 Thomas Brachel 1.07 2.01.32 2.10.02 0.09.20 9.0
10 Zikk Zakk 7   10701 Per Lie 1.29 1.41.57 2.11.31 0.08.53 10.0
11 Glefs   191 Nina Braaten 1.33 1.39.45 2.12.40 0.09.29 11.0
12 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 OOD     12.0
12 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 1.32.50 2.14.37 0.10.02 12.0
14     2890u Vesterhus 1.0 2.17.00 2.17.00 0.16.57 13.0
15 Flikk Flakk   7252 NN 1.16 1.59.15 2.18.20 0.15.46 14.0
16 Embla   10681 Arne Schjerpen 1.34 1.46.07 2.22.12 0.16.32 15.0
17 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 2.15.00 2.23.06 0.21.45 16.0
18 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 1.51.11 2.23.26 0.18.07 17.0
19 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 2.10.33 2.24.55 0.22.24 18.0
20 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 2.10.36 2.24.58 0.22.27 19.0
21 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 2.10.37 2.24.59 0.22.28 20.0
22 Sagitta IV   5838 Tom Stønjum 1.15 2.11.17 2.30.59 0.26.54 21.0
23 Bilbo   9775 Andreas Wettre 1.18 2.09.08 2.32.23 0.27.24 22.0
24 Blow   148 Olav Christians Lund 1.11 2.19.00 2.34.17 0.30.51 23.0
25 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 2.12.40 2.43.11 0.35.04 24.0
26 FUS   11535 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen 1.24 2.11.47 2.43.25 0.34.58 25.0
27 Satelite   308 Jan Fredrik Bergstrøm 1.27 DNF     42.0

13 sept

Starts: 1  Published start: 181500  Distance: Bane 30  Wind strength: 0-5 knop  Wind direction: vestlig

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Ragtime   65 u Jan Brodin 1.04 1:41:56 1:46:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 1:36:23 1:46:59 0:00:52 2.0
3 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 1:37:25 1:48:08 0:01:54 3.0
4 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:34:09 1:49:13 0:02:45 4.0
5 Citius   209 Terje Rilang 1.11 1:40:10 1:51:11 0:04:39 5.0
6 Jenca   205 Bente Bøe 1.11 1:40:46 1:51:51 0:05:15 6.0
7 Albatross   4260 Hugo Steholm 1.18 1:35:01 1:52:07 0:05:10 7.0
8 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 1:47:43 1:54:11 0:07:42 8.0
9 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1:47:48 1:55:21 0:08:43 9.0
10 Sagitta IV   5838 Tom Stønjum 1.15 1:42:37 1:58:01 0:10:26 10.0
11 Flikk Flakk   7252 NN 1.16 1:43:59 2:00:37 0:12:35 11.0
12 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 1:37:55 2:01:25 0:12:25 12.0
13 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 OOD     12.2
14 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 1:48:02 2:05:19 0:16:38 13.0
15 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 1:37:28 2:05:44 0:15:17 14.0
16 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 1:43:27 2:07:15 0:17:15 15.0
17 Embla   10681 Arne Schjerpen 1.34 1:36:55 2:09:52 0:17:48 16.0
18 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1:40:40 2:12:53 0:20:21 17.0
19 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 1:32:16 2:13:47 0:19:09 18.0
20 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 dnf     42.0
20 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 dnf     42.0

6. sept

Starts: 1  Course: 20  Wind strength: 3 knop  Wind direction: NW

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:46:28 2:03:30 0:00:00 1.0
2 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 2:01:24 2:09:54 0:05:59 2.0
3 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1:42:44 2:15:36 0:09:10 3.0
4 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 1:49:23 2:15:38 0:09:47 4.0
5 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 2:02:21 2:15:49 0:11:05 5.0
6 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 2:08:44 2:16:27 0:12:13 6.0
7 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 2:03:20 2:16:54 0:12:04 7.0
8 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 2:11:15 2:25:41 0:19:59 8.0
9 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 1:40:44 2:26:04 0:15:34 9.0
10 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 1:52:04 2:29:03 0:19:13 10.0
11 Embla   10681 Arne Schjerpen 1.34 1:51:40 2:29:38 0:19:30 11.0
12 Gullhår   6545 Inge Solberg 1.14 2:13:12 2:31:51 0:24:52 12.0
13 NN X-402 7392 Melleby 1.28 2:00:44 2:34:32 0:24:15 13.0
14 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 2:00:31 2:35:28 0:24:47 14.0
15 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 2:14:09 2:35:37 0:27:41 15.0
16 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 DNF     42.0

20. sept

Starts: 1Date: 20.09.06  Course: 11  Wind strength: 15 knop

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:23:26 1:36:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 1:28:02 1:37:43 0:00:50 2.0
3 Citius   209 Terje Rilang 1.11 1:28:58 1:38:45 0:01:46 3.0
4 Bilbo   9775 Andreas Wettre 1.18 1:24:03 1:39:11 0:02:02 4.0
5 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 1:29:30 1:39:21 0:02:18 5.0
6 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 1:29:37 1:39:28 0:02:25 6.0
7 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 1:25:54 1:39:39 0:02:28 7.0
8 Ragtime   65 u Jan Brodin 1.04 1:37:02 1:40:55 0:03:58 8.0
9 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1:34:42 1:41:20 0:04:15 9.0
10 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1:17:08 1:41:49 0:03:49 10.0
11 Blow   148 Olav Christians Lund 1.11 1:32:10 1:42:18 0:04:58 11.0
12 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 1:36:41 1:42:29 0:05:23 12.0
13 FaraDiba(?)   8520 Even Hall-Torgersen 1.27 1:21:58 1:44:06 0:05:46 13.0
14 Ille Morro   10910 Ludvig Daae 1.33 1:18:34 1:44:30 0:05:48 14.0
15 Wanda   4485u Arne Lund Kvernheim 1.08 1:37:00 1:44:46 0:07:23 15.0
16 Glefs   191 Nina Braaten 1.33 1:19:48 1:46:08 0:07:02 16.0
17 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 1:27:47 1:47:58 0:09:06 17.0
18 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 DSQ     42.0
18 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 DSQ     42.0

27. sept

Starts: 1Date: 27.09.06  Course: 22  Wind strength: 5-8 knop  Wind direction: NW

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1:52:41 2:00:34 0:00:00 1.0
2 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:47:05 2:04:13 0:03:09 2.0
3 Satelite   308 Jan Fredrik Bergstrøm 1.27 1:38:10 2:04:40 0:03:14 3.0
4 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 1:52:22 2:04:44 0:03:45 4.0
5 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 1:40:43 2:04:53 0:03:29 5.0
6 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1:35:53 2:06:34 0:04:33 6.0
7 Citius   209 Terje Rilang 1.11 1:55:13 2:07:53 0:06:36 7.0
8 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 1:55:15 2:07:56 0:06:38 8.0
9 FaraDiba(?)   8520 Even Hall-Torgersen 1.27 1:41:36 2:09:02 0:06:40 9.0
10 First Knot   8181 Tore Meum 1.16 1:51:24 2:09:13 0:07:28 10.0
11 Bilbo   9775 Andreas Wettre 1.18 1:50:45 2:10:41 0:08:34 11.0
12 Thunderchicken   117 Erlend Nicolaisen 1.11 1:57:47 2:10:44 0:09:10 12.0
13 Runabout   11073 David Øverby 1.29 1:42:54 2:12:44 0:09:26 13.0
14 X-Fram   9000 Lars Aasuldsen 1.45 1:33:40 2:15:49 0:10:31 14.0
15 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 2:24:16 2:32:55 0:30:31 15.0
16 Laien   7002 Gunnar Karlsen 1.23 2:04:45 2:33:27 0:26:44 16.0
17 FUS   11535 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen 1.24 2:27:23 3:02:45 0:50:09 17.0
18 Blow   148 Olav Christians Lund 1.11 DNF     42.0
18     2890u Vesterhus 1.0 dnf     42.0

11. okt

Starts: 1

Rank Boat Name Class Sail No Helm LYS Elapsed Corrected -Ewin Nett
1 X-treme   11800 Team Kristiansen 1.32 1:10:50 1:33:30 0:00:00 1.0
2 Andante   9660 Terje Hall Torgersen 1.24 1:16:05 1:34:21 0:00:41 2.0
3 FaraDiba(?)   8520 Even Hall-Torgersen 1.27 1:14:20 1:34:24 0:00:43 3.0
4 Spurven   3538 Birger Sevaldson 1.07 1:32:04 1:38:31 0:04:41 4.0
5 Calypso   31 Tor Eriksen 1.11 1:30:11 1:40:06 0:05:57 5.0
6 Sprøyt   3 Christen Rehn 1.11 1:32:13 1:42:22 0:07:59 6.0
7 Cocos   4455 Jan Martin Brodin 1.16 1:28:26 1:42:35 0:07:50 7.0
8 NN   11534 Stig Andresen 1.25 1:22:45 1:43:26 0:07:57 8.0
9 Rock'all   56 Ola Fremstad 1.11 1:34:09 1:44:30 0:09:55 9.0
10 Ragtime   65 Jan Brodin 1.07 1:41:51 1:48:59 0:14:28 10.0
11 Stay Wet   5917 Øyvind Berntsen 1.06 1:46:34 1:52:58 0:18:22 11.0
12 FUS   11535 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen 1.24 1:33:10 1:55:32 0:17:46 12.0
13 Embla   10681 Arne Schjerpen 1.34 1:26:29 1:55:53 0:16:42 13.0
14 Cat Attac   27077 Kim Andre Krabbe 2.11 1:29:51 3:09:35 0:45:32 14.0


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.57
http://www.sailwave.com/